| Bearing Model Data |
Home > Mechanical Parts & Fabrication Services > Equipment Series > Other Machinery > Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price:
Get Latest Price

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C, T/T
Export Markets:Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Price Valid Time:From Aug 22, 2012 To Nov 22, 2012
Min. order:200 Pieces
Trade Terms:FOB

Specifications

We take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as professional Fiber Media Converter manufacturer. We are local in Shenzhen, China. The following is the data of our products:

Technical parameter

1. Standards: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX

2. Connectors: (RJ45-UTP and Fiber SC)

3. LED: Power. FDX/Col, FX-Link/Act, TXLink/Act, FX100. TX100

4. Data Tranfer Mode: 10/100Mbps

5. Duplex Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode

6. Power requirement: AC 100-260V DC1A@+5V

7. Ambient temperature: 0° C - 70° C

8. Humidity: 5% - 90%(noncondensing)

9. Cable: Cat. 5 UTP cable

10. Fiber: Singlemode

11. Size: 95mm*71mm*26mm (L*W*H)

Specification

Connector Type: SC

Typical Distance: 20~100Km

Fiber Type: Singlemode.

View the Seller's ProductsCompany Other Products

SFP Transceiver

SFP Transceiver, Find Details about Sfp Module,Sfp Transceiver from SFP Transceiver - Shenzhen S&L Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

Fast Feedback

Enter your inquiry details such as:

■ Self-introduction

■ Required specifications

■ Inquire about price/MOQ

Related Products

Pocket Filter

Pocket Filter, Find Details about Pocket Filter,Air Filter from Pocket Filter - Shanghai Zhanyun M&T Co., Ltd

3PCS Masonry Drill Set (TY-M301)

3PCS Masonry Drill Set (TY-M301), Find Details about Drill, Drill Set from 3PCS Masonry Drill Set (TY-M301) - Danyang Daming Tools Co., Ltd.

Soft Ice Cream Machine

Soft Ice Cream Machine, Find Details about Soft Ice Cream Machine, Ice Cream Machine from Soft Ice Cream Machine - PTC Freezer Co。, Ltd。

Automatic Jelly Candy Making Machine

Automatic Jelly Candy Making Machine, Find Details about Candy Machine,Jelly Candy Depositing Line from Automatic Jelly Candy Making Machine - Ku&Qi (Shanghai) Food Machinery Co。, Ltd。

CO2 Double Head Laser Engraving&Cutting Machine

CO2 Double Head Laser Engraving&Cutting Machine, Find Details about Laser Cutting Machine,Laser Engraving Machine from CO2 Double Head Laser Engraving&Cutting Machine - Hanma Laser Equipment Co, Ltd

Plastic Concrete Clips -02

Plastic Concrete Clips -02, Find Details about Plastic Concrete Clips from Plastic Concrete Clips -02 - Taizhou Qunyi Plastic Building Accessories Factory

Related Searches:

You may also be interested in:

Shenzhen S&L Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

  • China (Mainland)China (Mainland)
  • Ms.Wang Sam
  • 86-755-83999431, 83995891
  • 86-755-83999470
  • Unit 805, Hualianfa Building, Futian, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Communicate with Supplier

Wang Sam :
What can I do for you?

You May Like:

    The informations displayed above are provided by the seller. The authenticity, accuracy and legality of the content are borne by the seller. Please realize that the risks in Internet transactions are objective.

    About Us - Service - Payment - Links- - Contact Us - Sitemap - Add to favorite

    [Hangzhou]+86-571 85317597 ©2010 libreilaw.com,License: